Streamline TechnologiesOfficial home of the Great Northwest Athletic Conference
Official home of the Great Northwest Athletic Conference
Portland, Oregon Simon Fraser University Billings, Mont. Denali Western Oregon University Yellowstone River at Rimrocks (Mont.) Kittitas Valley Treasure Valley Idaho University of Alaska Fairbanks Anchorage City Skyline Western Washington University Vancouver, B.C. Seattle Space Needle Mt. Rainier Coeur d'Alene Resort (Idaho) Seattle, Wash. Central Washington University Fall colors in Fairbanks, Alaska Chambers Bay (Wash.) Bore Tide; Anchorage, Alaska Oregon Coast
Simply Super: Roots Leads Don Hansen All-Region Selections
Central Washington senior running back Michael Roots leads a total of 11 GNAC players named to the Don Hansen Football Committee's All-Super Region 4 Team.
Simply Super: Roots Leads Don Hansen All-Region Selections
Rysen John Accepts Invitation To Play In Hula Bowl
Thames Leads Saints With Record-Breaking Performance
Western Oregon Favorite In Tight Softball Coaches Poll
Speed, Throws Reign For Conference At UW Preview
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  instagram  Photos
GNAC TickerMore News
Red Lion Players of the Week Commissioner's Corner Tickets
GNAC TV Weekly Podcast
ScheduleResultsStandings
Friday, January 24, 2020
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Western Washington at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Concordia at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at John Thomas Terrier Classic Boston, MA All Day
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Track & Field Simon Fraser at John Thomas Terrier Classic Boston, MA All Day
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Portland Indoor #1 Newberg, OR All Day
Track & Field Saint Martin's at Portland Indoor #1 Newberg, OR All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Portland Indoor #1 Newberg, OR All Day
Track & Field Western Oregon at Portland Indoor #1 Newberg, OR All Day
Track & Field Concordia at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Montana State Billings at BHSU Myrle Hanson Open Spearfish, SD All Day
Track & Field Western Washington at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
W Basketball Central Washington at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 2:00 p.m.
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Concordia * Portland, OR 2:00 p.m.
M Basketball Simon Fraser at Seattle Pacific * Seattle, WA 4:00 p.m.
M Basketball Central Washington at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 4:15 p.m.
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Concordia * Portland, OR 4:15 p.m.
M Basketball Western Washington at Saint Martin's * Lacey, WA 5:15 p.m.
M Basketball Alaska at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Alaska Anchorage at Simon Fraser * Burnaby, BC 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Alaska at Western Washington * Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Saint Martin's at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 7:30 p.m.
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Track & Field Saint Martin's at Portland Indoor #1 Portland, OR All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Portland Indoor #1 Portland, OR All Day
Track & Field Western Oregon at Portland Indoor #1 Portland, OR All Day
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Portland Indoor #1 Portland, OR All Day
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
W Basketball Central Washington at Northwest Nazarene * Nampa, ID 7:00 p.m.
M Basketball Western Oregon at Concordia * Portland, OR 7:00 p.m.
Thursday, January 30, 2020
W Basketball Seattle Pacific at Alaska * Fairbanks, AK 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Montana State Billings at Northwest Nazarene * Nampa, ID 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Saint Martin's at Alaska Anchorage * Anchorage, AK 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Concordia at Western Washington * Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Western Oregon at Simon Fraser * Burnaby, BC 7:00 p.m.
M Basketball Concordia at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 7:00 p.m.
M Basketball Western Washington at Northwest Nazarene * Nampa, ID 7:30 p.m.
M Basketball Saint Martin's at Alaska Anchorage * Anchorage, AK 7:30 p.m.
M Basketball Seattle Pacific at Alaska * Fairbanks, AK 7:30 p.m.
M Basketball Simon Fraser at Central Washington * Ellensburg, WA 7:30 p.m.
Friday, January 24, 2020
Track & Field Simon Fraser at John Thomas Terrier Classic Boston, MA All Day
Track & Field Concordia at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Western Washington at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at Ed Jacoby Invitational & Multis Nampa, ID All Day
Thursday, January 23, 2020
M Basketball Alaska Anchorage 81, Montana State Billings 80 * Billings, MT Final
M Basketball Central Washington 65, Concordia 56 * Portland, OR Final
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene 87, Western Oregon 82 * Monmouth, OR Final
M Basketball Simon Fraser 80, Saint Martin's 69 * Lacey, WA Final
M Basketball Seattle Pacific 74, Western Washington 65 * Seattle, WA Final
W Basketball Simon Fraser 93, Alaska 61 * Burnaby, BC Final
W Basketball Western Washington 71, Alaska Anchorage 64 * Bellingham, WA Final
W Basketball Seattle Pacific 69, Montana State Billings 63 * Billings, MT Final
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene 63, Western Oregon 53 * Monmouth, OR Final
W Basketball Central Washington 75, Concordia 54 * Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Central Washington at Idaho Open Moscow, ID Final
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
M Basketball Alaska Anchorage 105, Alaska 86 * Anchorage, AK Final
W Basketball Saint Martin's 63, Seattle Pacific 62 * Seattle, WA Final
Monday, January 20, 2020
M Basketball Western Oregon 94, Simon Fraser 80 * Burnaby, BC Final
Saturday, January 18, 2020
W Basketball Western Washington 94, Northwest Nazarene 83 * Nampa, ID Final
M Basketball Alaska 78, Central Washington 60 * Ellensburg, WA Final
W Basketball Alaska Anchorage 80, Montana State Billings 33 * Anchorage, AK Final
M Basketball Simon Fraser 72, Concordia 61 * Burnaby, BC Final
M Basketball Western Washington 86, Western Oregon 79 * Bellingham, WA Final, OT
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene 80, Alaska Anchorage 69 * Nampa, ID Final
W Basketball Saint Martin's 53, Concordia 47 * Lacey, WA Final
W Basketball Simon Fraser 65, Central Washington 59 * Ellensburg, WA Final
W Basketball Seattle Pacific 73, Western Oregon 51 * Seattle, WA Final
M Basketball Seattle Pacific 83, Montana State Billings 72 * Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Western Oregon at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Simon Fraser at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Saint Martin's at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Concordia at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Central Washington at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Western Washington at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Bronco Invite Nampa, ID Final
Track & Field Montana State Billings at Chadron State Open Chadron, NE Final
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at UW Preview Seattle, WA Final
Thursday, January 16, 2020
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene 85, Simon Fraser 84 * Nampa, ID Final
M Basketball Central Washington 84, Alaska Anchorage 50 * Ellensburg, WA Final
M Basketball Montana State Billings 96, Saint Martin's 67 * Lacey, WA Final
M Basketball Western Washington 82, Concordia 66 * Bellingham, WA Final
W Basketball Montana State Billings 70, Alaska 68 * Fairbanks, AK Final
W Basketball Seattle Pacific 63, Concordia 44 * Seattle, WA Final
W Basketball Saint Martin's 71, Western Oregon 64 * Lacey, WA Final
W Basketball Central Washington 72, Western Washington 62 * Ellensburg, WA Final
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene 83, Alaska 75 * Nampa, ID Final
GNAC YouTube
Prev Next
  • TOP TEAMS

    TOP TEAMS

    Click here to check out the 2019-20 honorees and previous recipients of the GNAC's Team of the Week award.

  • GNAC SAAC

    GNAC SAAC

    Discover the latest works by the conference's Student-Athlete Advisory Committee.

  • IT'S YOUR CALL

    IT'S YOUR CALL

    Are you interested in becoming a game official? Find details here on how to get started.

  • SPOTLIGHT

    SPOTLIGHT

    The GNAC is known for producing great students, athletes and stories. We share some of those stories here.

  • SOCIAL GNAC

    SOCIAL GNAC

    Here's your one-stop shopping list for social media links across the entire conference footprint.

  • MAKE IT YOURS

    MAKE IT YOURS

    Find out why NCAA Division II is such an attractive destination for institutions and student-athletes.

  • GNAC INSIDER

    GNAC INSIDER

    Robert Lowery interviews newsmakers from around the conference and DII on our weekly podcast.

  • NCAA MAGAZINE

    NCAA MAGAZINE

    NCAA's Champion Magazine illustrates how good people do great things to support intercollegiate athletics.

  • WELCOME, CAVS!

    WELCOME, CAVS!

    Concordia-Portland became the newest member of the GNAC in 2014 when it gained NCAA membership.

  • MAKE-A-WISH

    MAKE-A-WISH

    Learn how NCAA DII and the GNAC have supported the Make-A-Wish Foundation since 2003.

  • GNAC SOCIAL

    GNAC SOCIAL

    Here's your one-stop shopping list for social media links across the entire conference footprint.

  • MAKE IT YOURS

    MAKE IT YOURS

    Find out why NCAA Division II is such an attractive destination for institutions and student-athletes.

  • SPOTLIGHT

    SPOTLIGHT

    The GNAC is known for producing great students, athletes and stories. We share some of those stories here.

  • GNAC INSIDER

    GNAC INSIDER

    Robert Lowery interviews newsmakers from around the conference and DII on our weekly podcast.

cao thu choi baccarat| cong thuc choi baccarat| thuong tien cuoc mien phi| game slot moi| trang web cá cược bóng đá hợp pháp| tien thuong ca cuoc mien phi| trao doi kinh nghiem baccarat| trò chơi slots| các nhà cái uy tín tại việt nam| bỏ cờ bạc online| Đặt cược miễn phí ngay bây giờ 2020| cách chơi game slot| đường dây đánh bạc trực tuyến| nhà cái đá gà uy tín| tỷ lệ cá cược| nghiên cứu baccarat| móc khoá máy slot| web casino| nhap mon baccarat| phuong phap dat cuoc baccarat| game đánh bạc online| slot google dịch| nhung nguoi thang casino| game slot doi the cao 2020| big game quay hũ vip| nhà cái tặng tiền miễn phí 2020| quay slots| đánh bài baccarat| cược free| baccarat win 100%| luật chơi baccarat| game đánh bài đổi thưởng uy tín nhất| công thức trò baccarat| nhà cái uy tín 2020| thần bài baccarat| daftar slot game| cược slots| chơi baccarat trực tuyến| cách canh bài baccarat| trang web cá cược bóng đá hợp pháp| kinh nghiệm chơi bài baccarat| http://6cg5y3.pw http://uthtwj.icu http://glqbkx.icu http://bj7g7r.pw http://wj1wb9.pw http://z80qkg.pw